プログラム

スタジオスケジュール

スタジオスケジュール

2022年4月1日~のスタジオスケジュールです。

 MON
スタート StudioA StudioB
7時台〜    
8時台〜    
9時台〜    
10時台〜 10:40-11:25 ヨガ
川上
10:30-11:15 太極拳・気功
深山
11時台〜 11:50-12:20レップリーボック30
スタッフ 
11:40-12:25 ビギナー
Naoko
12時台〜 12:45-13:30 ピラティス
Naoko
12:50-13:35 ハイ&ロー
13時台〜    
14時台〜 14:10-14:55 ZUMBA® 
Aki
14:00-14:45 バトレン
MaYu
15時台〜 15:20-16:05 ハワイアンフラ
新野
15:30-16:15 ビギナーステップリーボック
渡辺
16時台〜    
17時台〜    
18時台〜 18:15-19:00 ピラテイス
小山(真)
18:20-19:05 おためしステップリーボック
渡辺
19時台〜 19:25-20:10 シェイプボクシング
19:20-20:05 ビギナー
KAORI
20時台〜 20:35-21:05 身体ひきしめ
20:40-21:25 ZUMBA® 
星野
21時台〜    
22時台〜    
 TUE
スタート StudioA StudioB
7時台〜   7:15-8:00 ビギナーステップリーボック
小山(文)
8時台〜    
9時台〜    
10時台〜 10:30-11:15 ファイティングエアロ
すう
10:40-11:25 おためしリーボックマーシャル
川村
11時台〜 11:40-12:25 レップリーボック45
大山
11:50-12:20 肩・腰スッキリ
川村
12時台〜 12:50-13:35 ヨガ
KAZU
12:45-13:30 おためしHIPHOP
安達
13時台〜   13:55-14:55 【有料】ハワイアンフラ
河西
14時台〜 14:00-14:45 シェイプⅠ
粕谷
 
15時台〜 15:10-15:55 ビギナーステップリーボック
粕谷
15:20-16:05 ハワイアンフラ
河西
16時台〜 16:15-17:00 ZUMBA® 
川上
16:30-17:20 【有料】ピラティス
Naoko
17時台〜    
18時台〜 18:10-18:55 ピラティス
Naoko
18:15-19:00 HIPHOP
荒川
19時台〜 19:20-20:05 レップリーボック45
平瀬
19:25-20:10 ラテンエアロ
菊池
20時台〜 20:30-21:15 ZUMBA®GOLD 
菊池
 
21時台〜    
22時台〜    
 WED
スタート StudioA StudioB
7時台〜   7:15-8:00 骨盤ストレッチ
佐藤
8時台〜    
9時台〜    
10時台〜 10:30-11:15 ZUMBA®
YUKI
10:45-11:15 FUMIFUMI(SLACK RAILS)
スタッフ
11時台〜 11:40-12:25 ビギナーステップリーボック
渡辺
11:35-12:20 骨盤ストレッチ
KAORI
12時台〜 12:50-13:35 シェイプⅠ 
KAORI
12:45-13:30 ピラティス
Mutsumi
13時台〜   13:55-14:40 バレエ
高橋
14時台〜 14:00-14:45 ヨガ
mika
 
15時台〜 15:10-15:55 ラテンエクスプレスコンサルサ
菊池
15:05-15:50 太極拳
成松
16時台〜 16:20-16:50 骨盤ストレッチ
菊池
 
17時台〜    
18時台〜 18:15-19:00 レップリーボック45
スタッフ
 
19時台〜 19:25-20:10 ビギナーステップリーボック
小畑
19:20-20:05 キックボクシングエクササイズ
20時台〜 20:35-21:20 ファイティングエアロ
小畑
20:30-21:15 ヨガ
江口 
21時台〜    
22時台〜    
 THU
スタート StudioA StudioB
7時台〜   7:15-8:00 朝ヨガ
小山(文)
8時台〜    
9時台〜    
10時台〜 10:40-11:25 ZUMBA®
桜井
10:30-11:15 シェイプステップリーボック
小山(文)
11時台〜 11:50-12:20 レップリーボック30
スタッフ
11:40-12:10 おためしエアロ
桜井
12時台〜 12:45-13:30 ピラティス
Naoko
12:35-13:20 ビギナー
Meg
13時台〜 13:55-14:40 HIPHOP
MAYUKO
13:45-14:30 ヨガ
Meg
14時台〜   14:55-15:40 太極拳
深山
15時台〜 15:05-15:50 バーチャルボクシング
Minami

 

16時台〜 16:15-17:00 青竹体操
スタッフ
 
17時台〜    
18時台〜 18:20-19:05 リーボックマーシャル
大山
18:30-19:15 おためしエアロ
菊池
19時台〜 19:30-20:15 パワーヨガ
mika
19:40-20:25 シェイプⅠ
すう
20時台〜 20:40-21:25 ZUMBA® 
菊池
20:50-21:35 ハイ&ロー
すう
21時台〜    
22時台〜    
 FRI
スタート StudioA StudioB
7時台〜   7:15-8:00 ピラティス
Naoko
8時台〜    
9時台〜    
10時台〜 10:30-11:15 シェイプⅠ
佐藤
10:40-11:25 おためしJAZZ
福田
11時台〜 11:40-12:25 ファイティングエアロ
11:50-12:35 JAZZ
福田
12時台〜 12:50-13:35 ビギナー
 
13時台〜   13:00-13:45 HIPHOP
安達
14時台〜 14:00-14:45 ヨガ
関根
14:10-14:55 シェイプステップリーボック
曽根原
15時台〜 15:10-15:55 レップリーボック45
スタッフ 
15:20-16:05 ハイ&ロー
曽根原
16時台〜    
17時台〜    
18時台〜 18:20-19:05 バレトン
ERIKO
 
19時台〜 19:30-20:15 レップリーボック45
平瀬
19:00-19:45 バレエ
坂本
20時台〜 20:40-21:25 キックボクシングエクササイズ
平瀬
20:10-20:55 JAZZ
ERIKO
21時台〜    
22時台〜    
SAT
スタート StudioA StudioB
7時台〜    
8時台〜    
9時台〜    
10時台〜 10:40-11:25 ZUMBA®
Aki
10:30-11:15 おためしステップリーボック
吉村
11時台〜 11:50-12:35 レップリーボック45
吉村
11:40-12:25 ピラティス
Naoko
12時台〜   12:50-13:35 HIPHOP
荒川
13時台〜 13:00-13:45 シェイプボクシング 
 
14時台〜 14:10-14:55 ビギナーステップリーボック
小畑
14:00-14:45 ヨガ
mika
15時台〜 15:20-16:05 シェイプⅠ
小畑
15:10-15:55 ZUNBA®
中島
16時台〜 16:30-17:15 シェイプステップリーボック
栗原
16:20-17:05 ハイブリッドボクシング
MINA
17時台〜 17:40-18:25 ハイ&ロー
栗原
17:30-18:15 バレエ
青山
18時台〜

 

 

19時台〜    
20時台〜    
21時台〜    
22時台〜    
 SUN
スタート StudioA StudioB
7時台〜    
8時台〜    
9時台〜    
10時台〜    
11時台〜    
12時台〜    
13時台〜 13:30-14:15 ラテンエアロ
菊池
13:35-14:20 HIPHOP
廣島
14時台〜 14:40-15:25 ハイ&ロー
14:45-15:30 パワーヨガ
mika
15時台〜 15:50-16:35 ヨガ
mika
15:55-16:40 キックボクシングエクササイズ
16時台〜    
17時台〜 17:00-17:45 レップリーボック30
スタッフ
17:05-17:50 週替わりレッスン 
18時台〜 18:10-18:55 ヨガ
高浪
18:15-18:45 肩・腰スッキリ
スタッフ
19時台〜    
20時台〜    
21時台〜    
22時台〜